正在进行中的赛事

  • 时间
  • 赛事
  • 主队
  • 客队
  • 直播间

今日赛事

  • 时间
  • 赛事
  • 主队
  • 客队
  • 直播间
  • 00:00
  • 欧协联
  • 圣约瑟FC
  • 舒尔本
  • 00:00
  • 欧协联
  • 米尔沙米
  • 若基诺鱼雷
  • 00:00
  • 欧协联
  • 萨尔格里斯
  • VPS瓦萨
  • 00:00
  • 欧协联
  • 塔林利瓦迪亚
  • 希奥利艾
  • 00:00
  • 欧协联
  • 伊斯卡尔德斯
  • 莫斯塔尔维列兹
  • 00:00
  • 欧联杯
  • 帕福斯FC
  • 埃尔夫斯堡
  • 01:00
  • 欧协联
  • 马沙斯洛克
  • 地拉那游击
  • 01:00
  • 欧协联
  • 迪德朗日
  • 艾斯卡迪斯
  • 01:00
  • 欧协联
  • 第比利斯迪纳摩
  • 莫纳尔
  • 01:30
  • 欧协联
  • 康纳斯码头
  • ASK布拉沃
  • 01:30
  • 欧协联
  • 伊斯洛奇
  • 拉科奥里塔
  • 02:00
  • 欧青U19
  • 北爱尔兰U19
  • 意大利U19
  • 02:00
  • 欧协联
  • 斯肯迪亚
  • 诺亚FC
  • 02:00
  • 欧联杯
  • 胡内多阿拉
  • 帕克斯
  • 02:00
  • 欧协联
  • KF地拉那
  • 古泰斯拖比度
  • 02:00
  • 欧协联
  • 戈塔维京人
  • 利耶帕亚
  • 02:00
  • 冰岛甲
  • 弗约尼尔
  • 格林达维克
  • 02:15
  • 欧联杯
  • 马里博尔
  • 普罗夫迪夫博特夫
  • 02:30
  • 欧协联
  • 维拉斯尼亚
  • 瓦鲁尔
  • 02:45
  • 欧协联
  • 特雷佩纳
  • 弗洛里亚纳
  • 02:45
  • 欧协联
  • 林菲尔德
  • 斯塔尔南
  • 02:45
  • 欧协联
  • 德里城
  • 布鲁诺斯喜鹊
  • 03:00
  • 欧协联
  • 萨拉热窝
  • 阿克托比
  • 03:00
  • 欧协联
  • 布杜诺斯特
  • 马利舍瓦
  • 03:15
  • 欧协联
  • 贝雷达比历克
  • 蒂克韦什
  • 03:15
  • 冰岛甲
  • IR雷克雅未克
  • 凯夫拉维克
  • 03:15
  • 冰岛甲
  • 嘉德维克
  • 雷克尼尔
  • 03:15
  • 冰岛甲
  • 格洛塔
  • 阿费查尔丁
  • 06:00
  • 南美杯
  • 帕莱斯蒂诺
  • 库亚巴
  • 06:00
  • 加拿职
  • HFX流浪者
  • 瓦鲁尔FC
  • 07:00
  • 巴西乙
  • 维拉诺瓦
  • 桑托斯
  • 07:00
  • 哥伦甲
  • 布卡拉曼加
  • 巴兰基亚青年
  • 08:00
  • 巴西乙
  • 诺瓦里桑蒂诺
  • 沙佩科恩斯
  • 08:30
  • 南美杯
  • 基多大学体育
  • 拉巴斯准备
  • 08:30
  • 南美杯
  • 波特诺山丘
  • 巴拉纳竞技
  • 09:10
  • 哥伦甲
  • 麦德林独立
  • 百万富翁
  • 12:00
  • 澳维女超
  • 布琳狮子女足
  • 布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足
  • 12:00
  • 澳维女超
  • 布伦达拉鹰女足
  • 南墨尔本女足
  • 12:00
  • 澳维女超
  • 阿拉门女足
  • 班特列女足
  • 17:30
  • 缅甸联
  • 达根FC
  • 伊斯佩
  • 17:30
  • 澳维超
  • 南墨尔本
  • 丹德农市
  • 17:30
  • 澳威超
  • 曼立联
  • 马可尼
  • 17:30
  • 澳维超
  • 墨尔本骑士
  • 阿尔托纳
  • 18:00
  • 韩K3联
  • 蔚山市民
  • 大邱FCB队
  • 18:30
  • 澳维女超
  • 普雷斯顿狮队女足
  • 卡德尔联女足
  • 18:30
  • 澳维甲
  • 普雷斯顿莱恩
  • 墨尔本市NPL
  • 18:30
  • 澳维甲
  • 本特利绿茵
  • 卡罗琳
  • 18:30
  • 澳维甲
  • 诺夫克特
  • 华勒比市
  • 18:30
  • 澳昆超
  • 昆士兰狮队
  • 瑞德兰茨联
  • 19:45
  • 新加坡联
  • 芽笼联队
  • 丹戎巴葛联
  • 20:00
  • 哈萨甲
  • 杰蒂赛足球俱乐部
  • 阿克托比B队
  • 20:00
  • 哈萨甲
  • FK阿雷斯
  • 阿勒泰瑟美
  • 20:15
  • 新加坡联
  • 文莱DPMM
  • 后港联队
  • 22:30
  • 欧青U19
  • 丹麦U19
  • 法国U19
  • 23:00
  • 国际友谊
  • 几内亚U23
  • 阿根廷U23
  • 23:00
  • 拉脱超
  • 里加FC
  • 叶尔加瓦